Tävlingsprogram herrar

Tävlingsprogram  2016 Hooks Oldboys      
             
TÄVLING DAG PLATS ANSVAR      
Tisdagsgolf Bästboll 12-apr Skog  09.00 Bosse Johansson      
Shotgun            
             
Tisdagsgolf 1 19-apr Park  09.00 Kurt Olsson      
             
Tisdagsgolf 2  26-apr Skog  09.00 Lennart Lindbom      
             
Tisdagsgolf 3 röd tee 03-maj Park  09.00 Arne Melin      
D 60 inbjudna            
             
Tisdagsgolf 4 10-maj Skog  09.00 Jan Redenfors      
             
Gamla Grabbar  12-maj Skog   08.30 Ove Hålander       
Tee 1 & 10            
             
H70 Div. 2 N. Seriespel 16-maj Götaströms  GK Kenneth Hansson      
             
Tisdagsgolf 5 17-maj Park  09.00 Torgny Gustavsson      
             
Tisdagsgolf 6  röd tee 24-maj Skog  09.00 Claes-Göran Hedström      
             
Gamla Grabbar 25-maj Värnamo GK Ove Hålander      
             
Tisdagsgolf 7  31-maj Park  09.00 Håkan Anemyr      
             
Utbyte Götaström 01-jun Skog    09.00 Bosse Johansson      
             
H60 Div. 2 N. Seriespel 04-jun Götaströms GK  Claes-Göte Fransson      
             
Tisdagsgolf 8 07-jun Skog   08.00 Sten-Arne Andersson      
             
Grännamatchen Shotg. 08-jun Park Cenneth Engström      
             
H70 Div. 2 N. Seriespel 13-jun Viredaholm Kenneth Hansson      
             
Tisdagsgolf 9 rödtee 14-jun Park  08.00 Lennart Lagerstrand      
             
Gamla Grabbar 15-jun Jönköpings GK Ove Hålander      
             
Tisdagsgolf Scramble 21-jun Skog   09.00 Bo Hjalmarsson      
Shotgun            
             
Gladgolf 28-jun Park  08.00 Wide Nilsson      
             
Puttern-Glaspeggen 12-jul Skog   09.00 Cenneth Engström      
Shotgun            
             
H70 Div. 2 N. Seriespel 01-aug Nässjö Kenneth Hansson      
             
Tisdagsgolf 10 02-aug Park  09.00 Sven-Ove Andersson      
             
Gamla Grabbar 04-aug Isabergs GK Ove Hålander      
             
KM  H70 & H80 09-aug   Bosse Johansson      
             
Tisdagsgolf 11  röd tee  16-aug Skog  09.00 Gerth Johansson      
D60 inbjudna            
             
H70 Div. 2 N. Seriespel 22-aug Gränna GK Kenneth Hansson      
             
Tisdagsgolf 12  23-aug Park  09.00 Lennart Karlsson      
             
H60 Div. 2 N. Seriespel 28-aug Viredaholm  Claes-Göte Fransson      
             
Tisdagsgolf 13 30-aug Skog  09.00 Conny Johansson      
             
Gamla Grabbar 01-sep Götaströms GK Ove Hålander      
             
Golfresa 6-8 sep Ringenäs GK Bo Conny Blomqvist      
             
Gamla Grabbar Final 12-sep Götaströms GK Ove Hålander      
             
Tisdagsgolf 14  röd tee 13-sep Park   09.00 Lars-Olof Pettersson      
             
Tisdagsgolf 15 20-sep Skog   10.00 Bosse Johansson      
Shotgun            
             
Golfköpings Hösttour  11-okt Park   10.00 Bosse Johansson